Liste over ture på De Vilde Blomsters Dag

Tryk på turnummeret for at læse mere om turen

Turnr  LokalitetTurleder
1
Tversted – Tversteds Grønne FrontFlemming Thorning-Lund
2
Uggerby strandeng og plantageGerth Lykke Nielsen
3
Hjøring BjergeLaus Gro-Nielsen
4
Depotområde BrinkhusGerth Lykke Nielsen
5
FrejlevEsben Buch
6
Fredes EngJørgen Balslev Hansen
7
Orkidéengen ved Sønderhå PlantageHeidi Marie K. Andersen
8
GravlevdalenMarianne Hald
9
Dover Plantage ved Ydby, SydthyClaus Helweg OVESEN
10
Voldgravene ved Spøttrup BorgArne Friis Hansen
11
Strandeng og rigkær ved HostrupAnni Oppelstrup Blohm
12
Bønnerup HavnAnne Murmann Hansen
13
Nordre FælledNanna Skov
14
Ådalstien ved FlyndersøBo Boysen
15
Velds Enge i NørreådalenJann Ribergaard
16
Naturfondens areal i AgriGunnar Birkelund
17
Gødvad BakkerPeter Lange
18
Hasle Bakker – Bynatur og introduktion til botanikRasmus Ø Pedersen
19
Stranden omkring Sletterhage FyrEva Kullberg
20
Orkidéskoven, HjortsballeVerner Dalsgaard Jensen
21
Gniben – De gamle stenlejer – TopperneJørgen Stoltz
22
Langebjerg ÅsRené Andersen
23
Nørrestrand ved HorsensBent Vestergaard Petersen
24
Skamlebæksletten og Bollinge BakkeJan Fischer Rasmussen
25
SandetAnna Bodil Hald
26
GulddysseskovenSøren Grøntved Christiansen
27
Eskebjerg VesterlyngInge Schellerup Nielsen
28
Langholmen, Utterslev MoseKnud Johnsen
29
Ejby ÅdalAase Margrethe Gøthgen
30
Grennessmindes økologiske gartneriKaare Jacobsen
31
Vilde Blomsrer i Sønderkær og Runkenbjerg i Vejle ÅdalPeer Høgsberg
32
Boserup skovThure Pavlo Hauser
33
MaglesøEva Søndergaard
34
Louise Imer Nabe-NielsenLouise Imer Nabe-Nielsen
35
Hundige Strand SV for Hundige HavnPoul Evald Hansen
36
FugledegårdCarsten Clausen
37
Skovenge i Bistrup skoveneSØREN GRØNTVED CHRISTIANSEN
38
Kasmose SkovLars Lindskrog Christiansen
39
VaseskovJan Woollhead
40
HindsgaulLars Lindskrog Christiansen
41
Kværkeby Fuglereservat Inge Ambus
42
Odden ved Strøby EgedeInge Christine Ambus
43
Jels Midtsø og Jels NedersøMogens Kjær Poulsen
44
Præsteengen & Stenløse SkovHenrik Tranberg
45
Sønderho sydstrandSoren Vinding
46
BrinkholmAsger Søgaard Jørgensen
47
Glemte kulturplanter i RibePeer Hansen
48
Kullerup Bjerg og Signe Nepper Larsen
49
AgersøHans Skotte Møller
50
Nexø Lystskov og Nexø SydstrandTino Hjorth Bjerregaard
51
Sølsted MoseMette Kirkebjerg Due og Klaus Bertram Fries
52
Stege ByLars J Larsen
53
Klintemølle og BusemarkeJon Feilberg
54
HøvblegeHC Gravesen
55
Kær Vestermark – SkivedepotetFinn Lindhart
56
Sønderskoven – StaalmoseAndreas Andersen
57
Voderup Klint, ÆrøKnud Nielsen
58
Gulstav Mose og Gulstav VesterskovClaus Dalskov
59
Saksfjed InddæmningUffe B. Nielsen